IL

INVESTORS CLINIC INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED

Request removal

India’s Leading Real Estate Services Company Established in 2006, Investors Clinic has been at the forefront of India’s real estate services industry, shaping dreams into addresses and investments into assets. With a legacy of 19 years, we've helped over 1.9 lakh customers find the right property, the right opportunity, and the right guidance. With a deep understanding of market dynamics, we offer a comprehensive suite of real estate services: 🏠 Property Buying & Selling Advisory 🏦 Home Loan Assistance 📏 Vastu Consultancy 📊 Investment Strategy & Portfolio Planning Backed by 2000+ experienced professionals across 20+ offices in India and globally, Investors Clinic offers personalized, data-driven solutions with integrity, transparency, and speed. Our network of 700+ top developers, and access to 2000+ residential & commercial projects, ensures we cater to every segment — from affordable housing to premium real estate, from first-time buyers to seasoned investors. We don’t just sell properties — we create pathways to prosperity through informed investments. As India’s most trusted real estate services brand, we are committed to delivering value, security, and satisfaction to every client. Let your real estate journey begin with confidence. #InvestWithConfidence 🔹 RERA Reg.: UPRERAAGT10052 🔹 Website: www.investorsclinic.in 🔹 Global Presence: India | Dubai | Singapore

Get valid emails for people working at INVESTORS CLINIC INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED and 200M other companies
20 free emails each month. No credit card required.
500M
Business Profiles
20M
Company Profiles
200M
Email addresses
98%+
Email Delivery
INVESTORS CLINIC INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarter address
Line 1: tapasya corp. heights, floor no: 5 e-f-g-h, sector-126, noida, uttar pradesh, in, 201303
INVESTORS CLINIC INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED's industries
Real Estate
INVESTORS CLINIC INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED's technology
Real Estate Advisory | Property Buying & Selling | Home Loan Assistance | Vastu Consultancy | Investment Portfolio Planning | Residential & Commercial Properties | Developer Relations | NRI Real Estate Services | Real Estate Marketing | Global Property Services | First-Time Buyer Consultation | Real Estate Investment Strategy | End-to-End Real Estate Solutions | Plot and Land Advisory | Luxury Property Investment
People working at INVESTORS CLINIC INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
DS
Dhananjay S.
Leadership Role
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
AA
akanksha agarwal
Sr. Manger - Operations
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
SM
Shubham Mehta
General Manager
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
AH
Anwar Hashmi
Vice President
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
AB
Aman Bhardwaj
General Manager
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
RS
Ritwik Singh
Managing Director
NT
Nakul Tyagi
General Manager
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
AC
Abhishek Chauhan
Portfolio Manager
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
MG
Manish Gaur
Vice President
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
AS
Anurag Saxena
Corporate Director Sales and Marketing
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
You can find 1K+ people working at INVESTORS CLINIC INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED on FinalScout. Create a free account to view details including email addresses.
Find emails from LinkedIn for free
20 free emails each month. No credit card required.
Regular search results
Search for leads on linkedin.com and scrape the search results
Sales Navigator search results
Search for leads in LinkedIn sales navigator and scrape the search results
Group members
Scrape members from any LinkedIn group without joining it
Event attendees
Scrape event attendees from any LinkedIn event
Directory