AS

Ahmad Saehu

bekerja itu ibadah
Request removal
Email: ****@****.***
LinkedIn: Ahmad Saehu
Location: West Java, Indonesia
Current employer:
HAENG SUNG RAYA INDONESIA, PT
Current title:
Purchasing Warehouse Manager
Last updated: 02/09/2026 02:37 AM
Get valid emails for Ahmad and 500M other professionals
20 free emails each month. No credit card required.
500M
Business Profiles
20M
Company Profiles
200M
Email addresses
98%+
Email Delivery
About

Ahmad Saehu is from West Java, Indonesia. Ahmad is currently Purchasing Warehouse Manager at HAENG SUNG RAYA INDONESIA, PT, located in Indonesia. Ahmad also works as Purchasing Supervisor at PT Siix Ems Indonesia, a job Ahmad has held since Oct 2015. In Ahmad's previous role as a Purchasing asst MGR at PT PATEC PRESISI ENGINEERING, Ahmad worked in CIKARANG until Sep 2015.

You can find Ahmad Saehu's email address at finalscout.com. FinalScout is a free professional database with over five hundred million business professional profiles and over two hundred million company profiles.

Ahmad Saehu's current jobs
Company: HAENG SUNG RAYA INDONESIA, PT
Title: Purchasing Warehouse Manager
Period: May 2025 - Present (1 year, 4 months)
Location: Indonesia
Company: PT Siix Ems Indonesia
Title: Purchasing Supervisor
Period: Oct 2015 - Present (10 years, 11 months)
Location: Jalan Maligi VIII kawasan industri KIIC,Karawang

Job Description: 1.handling purchasing departement 2.Making costing BOM follow customer RFQ 3.controling Purchasing budgeting 4.As Supplier development auditor 5.preparing bidding estimates for new project or bids on exiting project 6.handling new project 7. Making work contract with supplier 8. Monitoring SOP for the purchasing departement

Ahmad Saehu's past jobs
Company: PT PATEC PRESISI ENGINEERING
Title: Purchasing asst MGR
Period: Oct 2013 - Sep 2015 (1 year, 11 months)
Location: CIKARANG

Job Description: 1.Planing and control purchasing departement 2.handling of purchasing process for direct and dies part making 3.handling of purchasing process for office equipment, stationery 4.control delivery schedule for all material 5.purchase cash 6.making cost reduction to all supplier 7.hnadling new project 8.as supplier development auditor 9. Make a Monthly report

Ahmad Saehu's education
STMIK MIC
Sarjana Komputer
2008 - 2012
Ahmad Saehu's top skills
Strategic Sourcing Purchasing Processes Komunikasi Kepemimpinan Supply Chain Management Project Engineering Cost Reporting Project Management Indirect Purchasing Project Purchasing Cost Engineering Purchase Management Purchase Planning Negosiasi Cost Reduction Purchasing Negotiation Cost Management Purchase Contracts Procurement Purchasing
Other people named Ahmad Saehu
AS
Ahmad SAEHU
Purchasing Supervisor
AS
ahmad saehu
Lecturer
AS
AHMAD SAEHU
Salesman dan scaller
AS
Ahmad saehu
Salesman
AS
Ahmad Saehu
There are 6 other "Ahmad Saehu". You can find all of them in FinalScout.
Find emails from LinkedIn for free
20 free emails each month. No credit card required.
Regular search results
Search for leads on linkedin.com and scrape the search results
Sales Navigator search results
Search for leads in LinkedIn sales navigator and scrape the search results
Group members
Scrape members from any LinkedIn group without joining it
Event attendees
Scrape event attendees from any LinkedIn event
Directory