AI

Aleksandra Ivkovic

🔷 Global Logistics | Transport Management I Logistics Specialist | Customer Experience Specialist I Operations | Global Supply Chain Operations | Process Improvement I Transport I Logistics Coordinator
Request removal
Email: ****@****.***
LinkedIn: Aleksandra Ivkovic
Location: Valencia, Valencian Community, Spain
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:29 AM
Get valid emails for Aleksandra and 500M other professionals
20 free emails each month. No credit card required.
500M
Business Profiles
20M
Company Profiles
200M
Email addresses
98%+
Email Delivery
About

Aleksandra Ivkovic is from Valencia, Valencian Community, Spain. In Aleksandra's previous role as a Global Business Partner Stellantis I South West Area and Maghreb Organization at A.P. Moller - Maersk, Aleksandra worked in Валенсия. Prior to joining A.P. Moller - Maersk, Aleksandra was a Member at RALOG Red de Ayuda Logística and held the position of Member. Prior to that, Aleksandra was a Export Logistics and Management for non EU countries I Sales Order Processing at Craftelier, based in León, Castilla and Leon, Spain from Apr 2019 to Jan 2023. Aleksandra started working as Social Media Marketing Assistant I Social Media Strategist at INTDEA in León, Castilla and Leon, Spain in Jul 2018. From Sep 2017 to Jul 2018, Aleksandra was Customer relationship management specialist and Event assistant at C2C - Close to Consumer, based in Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy. Prior to that, Aleksandra was a Athletic Teacher for Children (from 6 to 12 years old) at Società Polisportiva Triveneto, based in Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy from Sep 2015 to Jul 2017. Aleksandra started working as Customer Relationship Management Specialist and Administrative Specialist at Associazione Sportiva Gym & Dance Trieste in Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy in Sep 2009.

You can find Aleksandra Ivkovic's email address at finalscout.com. FinalScout is a free professional database with over five hundred million business professional profiles and over two hundred million company profiles.

Aleksandra Ivkovic's past jobs
Title: Global Business Partner Stellantis I South West Area and Maghreb Organization
Period: Jan 2023 - Present (3 years, 9 months)
Location: Валенсия
Company: RALOG Red de Ayuda Logística
Title: Member
Period: Oct 2022 - Sep 2025 (2 years, 11 months)
Company: Craftelier
Title: Export Logistics and Management for non EU countries I Sales Order Processing
Period: Apr 2019 - Jan 2023 (3 years, 9 months)
Location: León, Castilla and Leon, Spain
Company: INTDEA
Title: Social Media Marketing Assistant I Social Media Strategist
Period: Jul 2018 - Apr 2019 (9 months)
Location: León, Castilla and Leon, Spain
Company: C2C - Close to Consumer
Title: Customer relationship management specialist and Event assistant
Period: Sep 2017 - Jul 2018 (10 months)
Location: Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
Company: Società Polisportiva Triveneto
Title: Athletic Teacher for Children (from 6 to 12 years old)
Period: Sep 2015 - Jul 2017 (1 year, 10 months)
Location: Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
Company: Associazione Sportiva Gym & Dance Trieste
Title: Customer Relationship Management Specialist and Administrative Specialist
Period: Sep 2009 - Aug 2013 (3 years, 11 months)
Location: Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
Aleksandra Ivkovic's education
Università degli Studi di Trieste
Master's degree
2015 - 2018
Universidad de León
6 months of ERASMUS Program
2016 - 2017
Università degli Studi di Trieste
Bachelor's degree entirely done in English
2011 - 2015
Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei
High School Diploma
2006 - 2011
Aleksandra Ivkovic's top skills
Ocean Trasporti marittimi 3PL Ocean logistics Operazioni di import-export Miglioramento processi aziendali Previsione delle tendenze Previsione della domanda Analisi dei dati Strumenti Lean Eccellenza operativa Riduzione della complessità Riduzione dei costi Riduzione dei rifiuti Supply Chain Management Teamwork Logistics Management E-commerce Warehouse Operations Customer Experience
Aleksandra Ivkovic's Colleagues
VJ
Víctor Juárez
CEO
United Kingdom
SP
Sonia Merino Pastor
COO & CHRO en Mi Tienda de Arte y Craftelier
United Kingdom
PS
Paula Gómez Santos
Ecommerce Assistant
United Kingdom
Aleksandra Ivkovic has 3 colleagues in total at Craftelier. You can find all of them in FinalScout.
Other people named Aleksandra Ivkovic
AI
Aleksandra Ivkovic
Back Office Assistant
AI
Aleksandra Ivković
DevOps Engineer
Antwerp, Flemish Region, Belgium
AI
Aleksandra Derksen - Ivkovic
Adviseur
Hoofddorp, North Holland, Netherlands
AI
Aleksandra Ivkovic
Business Intelligence Developer
Belgrade, Serbia
AI
Aleksandra Ivkovic
Senior Product Owner Procurement Freelance
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands
There are 30 other "Aleksandra Ivkovic". You can find all of them in FinalScout.
Find emails from LinkedIn for free
20 free emails each month. No credit card required.
Regular search results
Search for leads on linkedin.com and scrape the search results
Sales Navigator search results
Search for leads in LinkedIn sales navigator and scrape the search results
Group members
Scrape members from any LinkedIn group without joining it
Event attendees
Scrape event attendees from any LinkedIn event
Directory